Apartments for Rent near Warwick Stores in Newport News, VA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
-
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,470 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Hedgerow Apartment - Utilities Included
1605 Hedgerow Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,511Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,536
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods of Williamsburg
110 Dehaven Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Crossroads Landing
7922 Old Ocean View Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,843
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,365Base Rent$1,345 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,390
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,561Base Rent$1,555Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Price Drop. $310 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,659+
Monticello At Powhatan
3500 Carriage House Way, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Conway Garden Apartments
750 Conway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
District at Williamsburg
200 Mal Mae Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$867+4 BEDS$815+
Proximity at ODU
1037 W 39th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,599+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,491+
Waverton Ashton Green
100 Marshview Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,617+
Spring Water
1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Price Drop. $277 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,009+
Denbigh Village
14353 Deloice C..., Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Ocean View Living
1212 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,720+
Founders Village
2800 Ben Franklin Cir, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,330+
Spotswood Commons Apartments
100 Glenburnie Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,592+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,425+
River Breeze Apartments
168 Heritage Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Price Drop. $277 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Impressions
501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Carolanne Terrace Apartments
5528 Carolanne Ter, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,021
Coastline Apartments
631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,440 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,841
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505