Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oyster Point West in Newport News, VA - Page 12

6,733 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 271 Maple Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,487
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,487

    271 Maple Ave Unit b

    271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (205) 644-0234
  2. Building Photo - 720 Forbes St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    720 Forbes St

    720 Forbes St, Norfolk, VA 23504
  3. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,537
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,537

    161 Jenness Ln

    161 Jenness Ln, Newport News, VA 23602
    (205) 644-0234
  4. Building Photo - 5403 Sasha Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    5403 Sasha Ct

    5403 Sasha Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188
  5. Building Photo - 1321 Columbia St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,003
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,708
    Required Monthly Fees$295
    Total Monthly Price$6,003

    1321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P

    1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
  6. Building Photo - 1427 W Ocean View Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,572
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,394
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Total Monthly Price$3,572

    1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P

    1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,037
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,883
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$3,037

    9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P

    9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518
  8. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,835

    174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P

    174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503
  9. Building Photo - 9714 11th Bay St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,668
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$2,812

    9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P

    9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.