Apartments for Rent near Newmarket West in Newport News, VA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,536 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,151
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Crossroads Landing
7922 Old Ocean View Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,727Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,778
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,370Base Rent$1,350 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,465
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Price Drop. $348 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,289+
Pillars at Great Bridge
124 Fairwind Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,840- 12 Month Lease
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,136+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,561+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,561
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Price Drop. $310 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,659+
Monticello At Powhatan
3500 Carriage House Way, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Conway Garden Apartments
750 Conway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
District at Williamsburg
200 Mal Mae Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$867+4 BEDS$815+
Proximity at ODU
1037 W 39th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,609+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,491+
Waverton Ashton Green
100 Marshview Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,617+
Spring Water
1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,035+
Denbigh Village
14353 Deloice C..., Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Ocean View Living
1212 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,588Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,705
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
Price Drop. $278 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,699+
Founders Village
2800 Ben Franklin Cir, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,592+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Weblin Place
5670 Weblin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,472+
River Breeze Apartments
168 Heritage Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good Value
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals