Apartments for Rent near Lee Hall Plaza Shoppes in Newport News, VA - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$975Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,992+
Compass at City Center
500 Waters Edge Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,625+
Turlington Oaks Apartments
414 Turlington Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,598+
Stone Ridge Apartments
6200 Hightower Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,519 - $1,909Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,909
Parkside at Charles Street
100 Banbury Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lumen Apartments
2100 N Campus Pky, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$1,947 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,824
Attain at Harbour View
2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,925+
The James On Merrimac
500 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,543+
Auburn Pointe
496 Catina Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,855- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Community Townhomes
2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,429+
The Commonwealth At York
501 Commonwealth Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,538
Meridian Parkside
1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Coliseum Gardens Apartments
135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,862 - $2,723Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,840
Promenade Pointe
6115 Tidewater Dr, Norfolk, VA 23509 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Villages of Stoney Run
650 Stoney Creek Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$15 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,824
The Townes at Jones Run
3900 Woodbridge Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Apartments
18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,829+
Featherstone Apartments at Kiln Creek
702-727 Bellows Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,895- 12 Month Lease
Avant at Huntington Point
2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees3 BEDS$2,000
Harbour Breeze Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
3900-3931 Breezeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$985 - $1,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,170
Bay Creek
24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,356
Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes
1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Linden at Forrest Pines
14505 Old Courthouse Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,066Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,066- 12 Month Lease
2 Rivers Apartment Homes
1000 Cowpen Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,504+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037- 12 Month Lease
Grafton Station Apartments
100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Price Drop. $411 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,948+
Impressions
501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,700+
Abelia Square
6072 Churchland Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,675
The Residences at Forest Grove
557 Diplomat Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -