Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kingstowne Shoppes in Newport News, VA - Page 9

6,978 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Sinclair Commons
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sinclair Commons

    232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9893
  2. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highwater Flats

    17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-3094
  3. 1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448
    - 12 Month Lease

    Starboard Townhomes

    543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 859-9963
  4. 1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651

    Marina Point

    1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 972-7623
  5. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whittaker Place Apartments

    1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9128
  6. STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $3,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830

    Village Square Apartments at East Beach

    4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (833) 310-3188
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Green Apartments

    12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-8569
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,454
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Pines

    222-A Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1026
  9. 1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Manor

    7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 243-1016
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Point Apartments

    7698 Colonial Point Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23062
    (804) 602-7856
  11. STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Flats of Williamsburg

    614 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 378-0599
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.