Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kingstowne Shoppes in Newport News, VA - Page 2

6,992 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monarch Crossing

    13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 542-5868
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Landing Apartments

    5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 960-7469
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,704
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,704

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,879

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
  5. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,657 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,639

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$47 - $132
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,538

    Attain at Quarterpath

    4050 Battery Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1158
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments

    553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4162
  8. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,186+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $1,631
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $1,631

    Harborstone

    761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7789
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,818+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Radius

    900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 356-5222
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,100

    Heritage at Freemason Harbour

    200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (844) 929-0282
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688

    Diamond North Apartments

    1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 427-4821
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,433
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,751

    The Watermark at Talbot Park

    7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 801-2132
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,658 - $2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $3,061

    Pinnacle Apartments

    600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2386
  14. 1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    3 BEDS
    $3,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,821
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $3,857

    High Street View Luxury Apartments

    150 Kings Manor Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4044
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $2,390
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Kelton Station

    901 Shipwright Loop, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 906-3864
  16. STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,150

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 290-1954
  17. 1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,140
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $3,178

    The Samuel

    2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 210-6326
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526

    Woodscape Apartments

    581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 699-1336
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    4 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  22. 1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276

    Bayville Apartments

    1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6906
  23. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Haygood Halls

    1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6407
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $2,618
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,659

    The Pointe At New Town

    4375 New Town Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-3413
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,987

    Pines of York

    3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 294-8510
  26. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,321
    - 12 Month Lease

    King's Ridge Apartments

    401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-2013
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.