Apartments for Rent near Kingstowne Shoppes in Newport News, VA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
-
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,638Base Rent$1,575Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,638- 12 Month Lease
Carolanne Terrace Apartments
5528 Carolanne Ter, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,046
Coastline Apartments
631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,440 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Abelia Square
6072 Churchland Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,700
The Residences at Forest Grove
557 Diplomat Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066Base Rent$1,919 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,076
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,190+
Tidemill Farms Apartments
2632 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,578+
Opus Select
3317 Ocean Shore Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,717 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $2,123- 12 Month Lease
Nexus
548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,151
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,780
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,136+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,561+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,561
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Price Drop. $310 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,659+
Monticello At Powhatan
3500 Carriage House Way, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $278 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,699+
Founders Village
2800 Ben Franklin Cir, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,592+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,472+
River Breeze Apartments
168 Heritage Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,609+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Whitworth
100 Whitworth Way, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,370Base Rent$1,350 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,465
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,330+
Spotswood Commons Apartments
100 Glenburnie Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,536 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,450
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666