Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bayberry Shopping Center in Newport News, VA

6,882 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,673

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $1,894
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,894

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,341+
    3 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  8. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,233

    Montage at Marquis Hills

    1200 Marquis Pky, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (470) 558-0482
  9. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,541

    Country Club Apartments

    201 Tam-O-Shanter Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-2176
  11. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,095+
    4 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,990
    - 11 Month Lease

    Current Midtown

    221 Monticello Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 780-1497
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  13. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  14. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    3 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $1,556
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,556

    Harborstone

    761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7789
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688

    Diamond North Apartments

    1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 427-4821
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,807

    The Watermark at Talbot Park

    7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 801-2132
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,061

    Pinnacle Apartments

    600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2386
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    3 BEDS
    $3,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $3,906

    High Street View Luxury Apartments

    150 Kings Manor Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4044
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $2,618
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,659

    The Pointe At New Town

    4375 New Town Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-3413
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,729
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,729

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  21. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,392
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,422

    THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER

    900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4770
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bayberry Shopping Center in Newport News, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,882 apartments near Bayberry Shopping Center Mall in Newport News, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bayberry Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Newport News, VA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters