Apartments for Rent near Lake Montclair Center in Dumfries, VA
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
-
Good Value1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,849+
Canopy on Western
15576 Voyage Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$2,361 - $5,182Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,402 - $5,223
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,934 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,968
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $4,452
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$1,894 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,946 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,188
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,779 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,018 - $3,763
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,887+Base Rent$2,091 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $4,607
Crystal Plaza
2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,022+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$1,974 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,245+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,267Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,095
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,495
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,910 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,796
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,778+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,110+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,339 - $12,751Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,310 - $4,680Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,595
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,688+Base Rent$2,349 - $12,505Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $9,470
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $9,896
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,661Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,699
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,527+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,449Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,233+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Factory at Upper Spotsy
11900 Main St, Fredericksburg, VA 22408 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$4,922+3 BEDS$6,042+Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042
Current
1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
Lake Montclair Center in Dumfries, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,444 apartments near Lake Montclair Center Mall in Dumfries, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lake Montclair Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Dumfries, VA!
Education