Apartments for Rent near Village Square Shopping Center in Midlothian, VA - Page 9
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$2,400+ -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,412+The Vinings Apartments
5500 Vinings Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,492- 12 Month Lease
Rock Creek
2830 Broad Rock Blvd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,626Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,681- 12 Month Lease
Mattox Landing Apartments
205 Archer Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $143 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$817 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,614
Falling Creek Apartments
2530 Marina Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,575+
Morningside Apartments
1414 Newell Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,205+
Park at Forest Hill
3900 Forest Hill Ave, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,564
Addison at Wyndham
11401 Old Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,075
Twin Rivers Townhomes
600 Winston Churchill Dr, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Kings Point Apartments
3401 Prince David Dr, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,330+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,330
Oakbrook ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
4140 Fairlake Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,079+
The Berkshire
300 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,539 - $3,704Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,420
East 51 At Rocketts Landing
5101 Old Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,303 - $3,668Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,215
Lofts and Upper Lofts at Canal Walk III
10 S 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,416 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,600
Penstock Quarter Apartments
5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,099
Branders Bridge Apartments
1400 Branders Bridge Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,808 - $3,654Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,997
The Estates at Horsepen
1 Drayson Way, Richmond, VA 23226 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,151+Base Rent$979 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Old Towne Flats
230 N Sycamore St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,630+
Arbor Lake
6850 Arbor Lake Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,796
The Village at Horsepen
6701 Dartmouth Ave, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,005+
Kingly Ones and Briarwood Court Apartments
1903 Hopkins Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,180+
Grace & Monroe Apartments
401 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,347Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,925
Broadmoor Apartments
9475 W Broad St, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,635Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,650
Amber Ridge Apartments ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5601 Goldthread Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,444 - $1,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,666- 12 Month Lease
Chickahominy Bluff Apartments
7800 Sporting Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,691+
Landmark at Gayton Apartments
9250-9574 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$1,981+
The Timbers
2024 Timbers Hill Rd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,299+
Trolley Lofts
212 W 7th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,659
Kings Crossing
10002 Castile Ct, Richmond, VA 23238 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Highland Woods
509-583 E Beal St, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,623 - $2,418Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,095
Swift Creek Commons Apartments
13101 Lowery Bluff Way, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,776+
Hyde Park Townhomes
4223 Hyde Park Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,848+
Villages at West Laurel
5541 Olde West Ct, Richmond, VA 23228 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,189
Springfield Apartments
9500 Brightway Ct, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Woodbriar Apartments
621 Warwick Village Dr, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Chase Gayton
100 Chase Gayton Dr, Richmond, VA 23238