Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Square Shopping Center in Midlothian, VA - Page 3

11,405 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,181+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,451

    2000 Riverside Apartments

    2000 Riverside Dr, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 781-3755
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,744
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,759

    Chesterfield Flats

    6300 Pewter Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 735-1466
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acclaim at Carriage Hill

    7050 Coachman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 781-9129
  4. Price Drop. $694 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    Independence Place

    5000 Owens Way, Prince George, VA 23875
    (470) 730-7564
  5. 1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,352

    James River at Stony Point

    9101 Stony Point Pky, Richmond, VA 23235
    (804) 999-6192
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    3 BEDS
    $2,683+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Hunton Park

    3100 Stone Arbor Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 719-2919
  7. 1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    3 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,729
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,729

    James River Pointe

    435 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 781-3396
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $2,908
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,211
    - 12 Month Lease

    Malvern Manor Apartments

    41 1/2 Malvern Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 709-3671
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,559

    The Trail Lofts

    12 S 17th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 805-4238
  10. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,794
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $1,924

    Lakeridge Square

    10253 Lakeridge Square Ct, Ashland, VA 23005
    (804) 409-9141
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iron House Apartments

    1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 977-0063
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    Glenmoor Oaks

    18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120
    (804) 594-9296
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Plus Fees

    The Belvedere

    11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235
    (804) 578-7285
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The River

    1350 Meadowville Technology Pky, Chester, VA 23836
    (804) 719-3667
  15. 1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,623

    The Crossings at Bramblewood

    1401 Yellowpine Cir, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 709-3989
  16. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,845

    Wrighthaven Square Apartments

    2351 Wrighthaven Ln, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 977-0808
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,439
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marshall Springs at Gayton West

    4501 Marshall Run Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 374-8537
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,822
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,658 - $2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $2,199

    Gayton Pointe Townhomes

    9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 578-7691
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,935
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,942

    Legends at Virginia Center

    1200 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 781-3485
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,514

    Innsbrook Square

    4301 Dominion Forest Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (855) 750-1769
  21. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,642
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,400

    The Carousel

    2400 Grayland Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 409-9624
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,656

    The Walker Virginia Center

    10600 Livy Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 552-5425
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,923
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,012

    The Carriage Homes at Wyndham

    5600 Mulholland Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 719-3941
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,515

    Legacy at Mayland

    8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294
    (804) 781-3584
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.