Apartments for Rent near Village Square Shopping Center in Midlothian, VA - Page 8
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,809+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,630Base Rent$1,550 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,780LOFTY APARTMENTS
3618 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,059Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,059- 12 Month Lease
Artisan Hill
1021 Carlisle Ave, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,897
Pohlig Box Factory Apartments
2411 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
New Castle Apartments
201 Newcastle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,632
Mill Trace Village Apartments
7160 Ellerson Mill Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,781+4 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,726 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,781 - $3,465
Towns At Swift Creek
12224 Petrel Crossing, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,450+
Creekside Manor Apartments
1601 Lakeside Ave, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,850+
Cabin Creek Apartments
1233 Gaskins Rd, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,102
Cross Creek Apartments
7660 Van Hoy Dr, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,465+
Walnut Hill
102 Lieutenants Run Dr, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,550+
Chippenham Townhomes
7523 Ander Ct, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100
The Grand Richmond at Brook Run
6000 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,650+
Chester Townhomes
12051 Chestertowne Rd, Chester, VA 23831 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Oaks of Dunlop Farms
101 Old Oak Ln, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,687+
Terrace View Apartments
202 Lakeview Park Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,700+
Gateway Apartments
1648 N Parham Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,685+
Linden at Parkside
628 Windomere Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,342+
Van de Vyver
713 N 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,462 - $3,994Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,850
Circ Apartments
1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,320+
The Crest at Westhampton
5820 Patterson Ave, Richmond, VA 23226 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,312
Shiplock Views
2801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,332 - $10,302Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,865
Wellsmith Apartments
5000 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
1510 W. Broad Street
1510 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,538+
The 1805
1805 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,071
One Canal Apartments
108 S 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,390+
The Rise At Regency
1321 Farrells West Ave, Henrico, VA 23229 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,601+
Urbana at Hioaks
161 Hioaks Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,652
The Navigator
103 E 2nd St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,950+
Avant at Midlothian
12801 Lucks Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Discounts
-
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,037
Green Park Apartments
2921 Woodcliff Ave, Richmond, VA 23222