Apartments for Rent near Rockwood Square in Midlothian, VA - Page 4
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,120Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,225
The Loop at Midtown
2 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,268
Triton Glen
10945 Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
Spur Line Lofts
1021 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $650 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,856+
The Watkins at Shockoe
117 S 14th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Abby on Stuart
3215 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,971+
Bainbridge Midlothian
12400 Dutton Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Acclaim at Carriage Hill
7050 Coachman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,450+
Linden at Highland Park
3462 Howard Rd, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,129
Residences at Richmond Trust
629 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,970+
Creek's Edge at Stony Point
9201 Creek's Crossing Blvd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,794Base Rent$1,788 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $1,924
Lakeridge Square
10253 Lakeridge Square Ct, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Iron House Apartments
1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,277+
The Summit at Scotts Addition
3022 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,245+
River Lofts at Tobacco Row
2 S 25th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $263 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,100+
High Street Lofts
420 High St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Meadowbrook Apartments
5313 Markview Ln, Meadowbrook, VA 23234 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cookie Factory Lofts
900 Terminal Pl, Richmond, VA 23220 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Sterling Glen Apartments
7300 Southwind Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,775Base Rent$1,730Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775
Raven Place
1710 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,210+4 BEDS$1,320+
Mallard Cove Apartments
4123 Mallard Landing Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,745+
Cary Belvidere Apartments
601 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,459+
Overlook at Brook Run I & II
1900 Cliffbrook Ln, Richmond, VA 23227 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,326 - $4,193Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $4,104
South Falls Tower
111 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$1,749+
Ashland Towne Square
204 Kings Arms St, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,842Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,135
Todd Lofts
1128 Hermitage Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,705Base Rent$1,579 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $1,951
Hanover Crossing
9258 Hanover Crossing Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,346+
Miller Lofts @ Plant Zero
500 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,750
Jackson Pointe Townhomes
827 Wales Dr, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,175+
The Penny at Jackson Ward
2 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -