Apartments for Rent near Salona Village Shopping Center in McLean, VA - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$1,427+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,825+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$3,744+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,900+
View 14
2303 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,274+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,261Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,095
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,795+
Autumn Columbia
8909 Early April Way, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,495
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $495 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,902 - $14,856Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,816
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,742+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,067Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,637
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$2,043+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$2,678+
The Brixton at Loudoun
20300 River Ridge Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,598+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,339 - $12,751Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,210+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
STUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,230+2 BEDS$5,958+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$2,165+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,680Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,516Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,423
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,688+Base Rent$2,349 - $12,505Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $9,470
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,703+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,247- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,719+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,490 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,749Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301