Apartments for Rent near Hoadly Marketplace in Manassas, VA - Page 12
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,544+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$3,998+Base Rent$2,827 - $5,027Required Monthly Fees$150 - $210Total Monthly Price$2,977 - $4,197
Virginia Square
901 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$3,003+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,078Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,182
Dominion Middle Ridge
12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,100+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,526+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,495+
Acclaim at Alexandria
346 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,989+3 BEDS$2,870+
Monticello-Lee
620 Jefferson St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$3,045+
Cherry Hill Apartments
2120 N Monroe St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,520+
Oakland Apartments
3710 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,880+
Discovery Square
13720 Atlantis St, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,225+
Wood Lee Arms
4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,104Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,554
1111 Belle Pre
1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,650+
Mallard Courts Apartments
4511 Colony Ct, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,650+
London Park Towers Apartments
5375 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,913+
Riverside Plaza Apartments
6253 Oxon Hill Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,092+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,092
The Summit
260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,930
Crystal Woods
4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,923
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$3,543+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,983 - $3,543
eaves Fairfax City
10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Elaine
3210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,345+
Wildwood Towers
1075 S Jefferson St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,810+
Westmont Gardens Apartments
3860 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+
Ballston Court
518-532 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,445+
TRELLIS HERNDON
315 Elden St, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Little River Glen IV
9231 Little River Tpke, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$3,800+
Ballston Garden Apartments
4314-4316 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835- 12 Month Lease
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,999+
Lloyd Apartments
800-802 Tennessee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305