Apartments for Rent near Dominion Square in Manassas, VA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,420Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,742 - $3,843 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,786+Ashton Glen Apartments
8850 Golden Oak Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,599+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,040Required Monthly Fees$142 - $235Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,300
1800 Oak
1800 N Oak St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,406+1 BED$2,636+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$246 - $551Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $4,151
The Dalton
1225 First St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,799+
The Glen
2809 W Glen Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,160+
Oakton Park Apartments
3347 Willow Crescent Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550
Cascades Village (55+)
46565 Leesburg Pike, Sterling, VA 20164 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$1,917 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,275
Tysons Glen Apartments and Townhomes
2250 Mohegan Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,818 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,603
Palisades at Manassas Park
8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,267+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,088 - $4,242Required Monthly Fees$179 - $307Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,694
Fairchase
4411 Dixie Hill Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,055+2 BEDS$4,118+Base Rent$2,754 - $5,071Required Monthly Fees$301 - $429Total Monthly Price$3,055 - $4,535
The Reserve at Clarendon Centre
3000 N Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,253+Base Rent$2,601 - $5,142Required Monthly Fees$306 - $473Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,530
Liberty Tower
818 N Quincy St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,630
Lee Heights Apartments
2055 N Vermont St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,350+
Robin Towers
1215 Fort Myer Dr, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,950+
Manassas Meadows Apartments
10230 Manassas Mill Rd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
-
Price Drop. $211 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,999+
Woodwind Villa Apartments
14400 Saxophone Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,000
Park Place Senior
9659 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Gardens of Stafford Senior Apartments
2195 Mountain View Rd, Stafford, VA 22556 -
-
-
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,181+
Glen Ridge Commons Apartments
12810 Island House Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,485+
Woodburn Apartments
11200 Golden Leaf Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,998
Soldiers Ridge Apartments
11201 Soldiers Ridge Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,953
Copperfield Square Apartments
11100 Rock Garden Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
Barrington Apartments
10604 Blendia Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,795+
Virginia Square Plaza
801 N Monroe St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,435+
Thomas Court
470 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,485+
Lee Square Apartments
126 Chanel Ter, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,133+
Parkwood Apartments
3421 Glen Carlyn Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,280+
The Residences at North Hill
7201 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,724 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,624- 12 Month Lease
The Abbey at South Riding
43001 Thoroughgood Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,199+
Broadstone at River Oaks
3119 Chesapeake Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,780
Fisher House Apartments
5705 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22205 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,600+
Idylwood Village West
7612 Matera St, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,805+
Virginia Commons
3335 William Johnston Ln, Dumfries, VA 22026