Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Canterbury Village Shopping Center in Manassas, VA - Page 6

25,524 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,436+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709

    Crystal Flats

    505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-2782
  2. Price Drop. $936 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $6,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $15,646
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $6,637

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Plus Fees

    Dale Forest

    14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6699
  4. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,789

    Shirlington House

    4201 31st St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 875-6778
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,211+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,173 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,211 - $3,133

    The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station

    9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-6566
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,247+
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165 - $4,235
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $4,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Potomac Yard

    731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 475-8872
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,570+
    1 BED
    $2,493+
    2 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $5,994
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $4,334

    Sedona|Slate

    1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2171
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $4,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465 - $18,288
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,462

    West Broad

    301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 321-5183
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,318

    Del Ray Tower at Fuse

    3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 860-3075
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,631 - $3,882
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772

    Rosslyn Heights

    1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 932-8853
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $4,017
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,540

    Bennington Crossings Apartment Homes

    4411 N Armistead St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 902-8679
  13. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,007+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $5,014
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,785

    The Alexander Apartments

    4390 King St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 856-9035
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,804+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999

    Manor House Apartments

    6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (202) 875-8249
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    4 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elevations One

    1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-4750
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025

    Maplewood Park

    8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 946-7131
  20. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Plus Fees

    Woodland Park

    13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1822
  21. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $5,657
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,463

    Prosperity Flats Apartments

    2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 475-8151
  22. STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,028+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,764 - $3,003
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,686

    The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments

    12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-9502
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,981+
    1 BED
    $2,266+
    2 BEDS
    $3,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $5,841
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $4,041

    Adaire

    1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182
    (571) 520-5994
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366

    Jasper Columbia Pike

    1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (571) 384-4537
  25. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,923+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,311+
    3 BEDS
    $2,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,891 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,937

    The Victor Stonebridge

    14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-3840
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.