Apartments for Rent near Lansdowne Town Center in Leesburg, VA - Page 9
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,371+Base Rent$2,400 - $8,204Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,022
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,200+
3333 Wisconsin
3333 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,764+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,704+Base Rent$2,604 - $6,840Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,604 - $4,154
672 Flats
672 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,077+Base Rent$2,111 - $6,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,077
Gables Centerpointe
12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$1,991 - $2,873
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,881 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,957+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$3,947+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $3,947
7001 Arlington at Bethesda
7001 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Elaine
3210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,644+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $758 Off
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$3,034+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,445
Kings Reserve Sterling 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
22355 Providence Village Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,763 - $9,789Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $9,830
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,610 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$3,045+
Cherry Hill Apartments
2120 N Monroe St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+
Ballston Court
518-532 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,445+
TRELLIS HERNDON
315 Elden St, Herndon, VA 20170 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,395+
Round Hill Apartments of Chevy Chase
8584 Freyman Dr, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Little River Glen IV
9231 Little River Tpke, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$3,800+
Ballston Garden Apartments
4314-4316 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835- 12 Month Lease
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,250+
Westwood Tower Apartments
5401 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Good Value1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,472+
Mountain Glen Apartments
5708 Trailview Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease
Lee Overlook Apartments
6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121