Apartments for Rent near Lansdowne Town Center in Leesburg, VA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,365+
-
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,600+
Streamside Apartments
340 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,596+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,741
Station on Silver
2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,776+
Canterbury Apartments
20019 Sweetgum Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551
The Landing at Herndon
2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792
Cortland at Dulles
13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,748 - $8,027Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $6,446
Cortland Manassas
10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,086+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$2,055 - $4,639Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $3,818
Brentford at The Mile
7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,449+
4909 Auburn
4909 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,460+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,478+
333 Ellington Apartments
333 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$1,971+
Kingscrest Apartments
6959 Castle Ct, Frederick, MD 21703 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,304+
Hidden Creek
430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,070+
Village at Potomac Falls Apartment Homes
20576 Idle Brook Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,542+
Fieldpointe
349 Prospect Blvd, Frederick, MD 21701 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$2,048 - $8,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,988
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,850+
Macomb Gardens
3725 Macomb St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,449+
The Montgomery Apartments
6425 Rock Forest Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,721+3 BEDS$3,894+
BLVD Gramercy East
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Residences at King Farm
105 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $469 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$3,171+
Jefferson Somerset Park
600 Somerset Park Dr, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,980 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,438
J Harbor Park at North Point
11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,238+
Glenmont Forest
2386 Glenmont Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,620
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
TGM Ridge
10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$3,172+3 BEDS$4,157+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,932
Avalon Falls Church
6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,590+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,389
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,581
eaves Fair Lakes
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,895+
Avalon Dunn Loring
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,519+Base Rent$2,417 - $4,137Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,231
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,782
Wellington Place at Olde Town
10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$1,868 - $3,001Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,102
The Courts at Dulles
13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,163+
Apartments at Sunset
1000 Columbine Dr, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,455Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620
Potomac Garden Apartments
1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,575+
The Seasons Apartments
4710 Bethesda Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,303+
Seneca Place
19228 Circle Gate Dr, Germantown, MD 20874