Apartments for Rent near Lansdowne Town Center in Leesburg, VA - Page 5
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$4,117+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,071Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,186
The William
43300 Mossimo Sq, Chantilly, VA 20152 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
Monticello Falls Church
7400 Parkwood Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Chancery Apartments
3130 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Northgate Apartments
14207 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,050+
Strathmore House Apartments
3004 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$1,686 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,184 - $6,684Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $6,694
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,660+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,110+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,698
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Good Value1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,804+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Good Value1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,666+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044
The Sully
14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,520+
Cider Mill Apartments
18205 Lost Knife Cir, Gaithersburg, MD 20886 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,980+
Rosedale Park Apartments
4720 Rosedale Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+
Chevy Chase Tower
5323 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Hamptons at Town Center
19757-19775 Crystal Rock Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,199+
Sumner Highlands Apartments
4523 Sangamore Rd, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
Spring Valley Apartments
4000 47th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+
Pooks Hill Tower & Court
3 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
|STUDIO$1,964+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$4,062+
Topaz House
4400 East-West Hwy, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,785+
Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$2,107 - $12,196Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $12,218
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$1,826 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,146
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,630+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,931 - $5,791Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,006
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,599+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850