Apartments for Rent near Fort Evans Plaza II in Leesburg, VA - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$3,615Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,6158210 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit SI FL5-ID827
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,045Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$4,045
22507 Philanthropic Dr
22507 Philanthropic Dr, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,195Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$3,195
12306 Fox Lake Pl
12306 Fox Lake Pl, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,445Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$3,4454433 Holly Ave
4433 Holly Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,510Base Rent$2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,51010306 Strathmore Hall St Unit SI FL1-ID3319A
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,486Base Rent$8,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,4864705 Horizon Ln Unit SI ID1250706P
4705 Horizon Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,8756212 Massachusetts Ave
6212 Massachusetts Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,930Base Rent$3,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9304918 St Elmo Ave Unit SI FL16-ID1208
4918 St Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,820Base Rent$3,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,82014240 Alta Oaks Dr Unit SI FL2-ID8352A
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384909 Mansion Dr Unit 760-202
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 1030-311
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
12503 Ardennes Ave Unit SI FL1-ID9064A
12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,819Base Rent$7,446Required Monthly Fees$373Total Monthly Price$7,8197370 Montcalm Dr Unit SI ID1395444P
7370 Montcalm Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,803Base Rent$6,479Required Monthly Fees$324Total Monthly Price$6,8038520 VA-7 Unit SI ID1395386P
8520 VA-7, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,230Base Rent$6,885Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$7,2301751 Pinnacle Dr Unit SI ID1395422P
1751 Pinnacle Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,495Base Rent$7,138Required Monthly Fees$357Total Monthly Price$7,4957480 Carriage Hills Dr Unit SI ID1395446P
7480 Carriage Hills Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,360Base Rent$5,104Required Monthly Fees$256Total Monthly Price$5,3601544 Spring Gate Dr. Unit SI ID1395460P
1544 Spring Gate Dr., McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,189Base Rent$4,941Required Monthly Fees$248Total Monthly Price$5,18912349 Lima Ln Unit SI ID1395387P
12349 Lima Ln, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$8,192Base Rent$7,801Required Monthly Fees$391Total Monthly Price$8,1922310 Colts Neck Rd Unit SI ID1395393P
2310 Colts Neck Rd, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$9,133Base Rent$8,698Required Monthly Fees$435Total Monthly Price$9,1331820 Fonthill Ct Unit SI ID1395404P
1820 Fonthill Ct, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,422Base Rent$3,259Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$3,422
2804 Greenway Blvd Unit SI ID1395353P
2804 Greenway Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,156Base Rent$6,815Required Monthly Fees$341Total Monthly Price$7,156
1585 Anderson Rd Unit SI ID1395382P
1585 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$12,496Base Rent$11,900Required Monthly Fees$596Total Monthly Price$12,496
624 US-29 Unit SI ID1395358P
624 US-29, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,924Base Rent$7,546Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,9248106 Leesburg Pike Unit SI ID1395432P
8106 Leesburg Pike, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,975Base Rent$9,500Required Monthly Fees$475Total Monthly Price$9,9752017 Woodford Rd Unit SI ID1473420P
2017 Woodford Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,792Base Rent$4,563Required Monthly Fees$229Total Monthly Price$4,792
11514 Hearthstone Ct Unit SI ID1473426P
11514 Hearthstone Ct, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,429Base Rent$5,170Required Monthly Fees$259Total Monthly Price$5,429
2028 Pimmit Dr Unit SI ID1473419P
2028 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,996Base Rent$6,662Required Monthly Fees$334Total Monthly Price$6,996
321 Senate Ct Unit SI ID1473424P
321 Senate Ct, Herndon, VA 20170 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,05012212 Eagles Nest Ct Unit Apartment H
12212 Eagles Nest Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$900
107 Royal St SW Unit 107 Royal Street SW, Suite 106 (G) COMMERCIAL
107 Royal St SW, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,345Base Rent$2,920Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$3,3452251 Pimmit Dr Unit SI FL5-ID8885A
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,040Base Rent$3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,04010306 Strathmore Hall St Unit SI FL1-ID9563A
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,105Base Rent$3,680Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,105
1723 Gosnell Rd Unit SI FL0-ID9856A
1723 Gosnell Rd, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,605Base Rent$4,160Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$4,60510608 Kitty Pozer Dr Unit SI FL1-ID9612A
10608 Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,2878100 Palisades Cir Unit 1204
8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,357
8100 Palisades Cir Unit 2104
8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7505301 Westbard Cir Unit 222
5301 Westbard Cir, Bethesda, MD 20816 -