Apartments for Rent near Battlefield Shopping Center in Leesburg, VA - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease -
Rent Special -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,275+
Overlook East
423 E Patrick St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,311+
Ox Fibre Apartments
400 E Church St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,741+
Little Brook Apartments
1200 Little Brook Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,825+
Spring Ridge Senior 62+ Apartments
6351 Spring Ridge Pky, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,700+
Maple Avenue Apartments
650 Dominion Ter, Purcellville, VA 20132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,880Base Rent$5,595Required Monthly Fees$285Total Monthly Price$5,880
11410 Reston Station Blvd Unit GO ID1040109P
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,927Base Rent$5,640Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,927
12000 Inspiration St Unit GO ID1343848P
12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
17570 Macduff Ave
17570 Macduff Ave, Olney, MD 20832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995
10696 Weymouth St Unit 202
10696 Weymouth St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695
180 Talbott St Unit 107
180 Talbott St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390
10018 Vanderbilt Cir Unit 4-12
10018 Vanderbilt Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,669
12055 Lee Jackson Mem Hwy
12055 Lee Jackson Mem Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,759
46001 Waterview Plaza
46001 Waterview Plaza, Sterling, VA 20166 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,639
14141 Dave's Store Ln
14141 Dave's Store Ln, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,189
205 Professional Dr
205 Professional Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,939
8201 Old Courthouse Rd
8201 Old Courthouse Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,489
8281 Willow Oaks Corporate Dr
8281 Willow Oaks Corporate Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,045Base Rent$2,660Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,045
7480 Birdwood Ave Unit GO FL6-ID775
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$3,605Base Rent$3,220Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,605
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit GO FL5-ID827
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,279Base Rent$6,932Required Monthly Fees$347Total Monthly Price$7,279
2265 Chestnut Burr Ct Unit GO ID1473425P
2265 Chestnut Burr Ct, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,612Base Rent$7,249Required Monthly Fees$363Total Monthly Price$7,612
7370 Montcalm Dr Unit GO ID1395444P
7370 Montcalm Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,261Base Rent$6,915Required Monthly Fees$346Total Monthly Price$7,261
1720 Saic Dr Unit GO ID1473414P
1720 Saic Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,473Base Rent$4,260Required Monthly Fees$213Total Monthly Price$4,473
11850 Sunrise Valley Dr Unit GO ID1473429P
11850 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease
1775 Whisperhill Dr
1775 Whisperhill Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,526Base Rent$7,167Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,526
2304 Hunters Woods Plaza Unit GO ID1473422P
2304 Hunters Woods Plaza, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
12503 Ardennes Ave Unit GO FL1-ID5075A
12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,225Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,225
12000 Cameron Pond Dr Unit GO FL4-ID10048A
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
27 Beacon Hill Way
27 Beacon Hill Way, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
3306 Woodburn Village Dr Unit 3306 Woodburn Village 21
3306 Woodburn Village Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
7651 Tremayne Pl Unit 303
7651 Tremayne Pl, McLean, VA 22102