Apartments for Rent near Battlefield Shopping Center in Leesburg, VA - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,652 - $8,718Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,777 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,400+Gaithersburg Station
370 E Diamond Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,144
eaves Tysons Corner
1723 Gosnell Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,865 - $2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,365
Battery Lane Apartments
4887 Battery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$2,009+
Gardens of Traville
14431 Traville Gardens Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,000
Park Place Senior
9659 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,497+
TOWNE CREST APARTMENTS
17500 Towne Crest Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,848+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$2,103 - $4,204Required Monthly Fees$179 - $307Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,671
Fairchase
4411 Dixie Hill Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $839 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,610+
Westerly at Worldgate
13000 Wilkes Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,155+
Park Terrace Apartments
500 Mt Vernon Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,335+
Crossings at Olde Towne
200 Olde Towne Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
STUDIO$730+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,040+
Main Street
50 Monroe Plz, Rockville, MD 20850 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,914+
Bethany House
199 Rollins Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Glen
2809 W Glen Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Discounts1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,050+
Whetstone Apartments
22 Whetstone Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,121Base Rent$2,071Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,121
Potomac Station
652A Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,100+
Winterthur
11901 Winterthur Ct, Reston, VA 20191 -
-
-
Price Drop. $306 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,195+
Leesburg Apartments
75 Plaza St NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,990+
Maplewood Villas
325 Crestwood Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,910
Oakton Park Apartments
3347 Willow Crescent Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,485+
Woodburn Apartments
11200 Golden Leaf Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,998
Soldiers Ridge Apartments
11201 Soldiers Ridge Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550
Cascades Village (55+)
46565 Leesburg Pike, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,164+
Residences at Rio
9890 Washingtonian Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Court Apartments
108 Olde Towne Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,572+
Wentworth Apartment Homes
5411 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,993 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
Barrington Apartments
10604 Blendia Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,485+
Lee Square Apartments
126 Chanel Ter, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,949+
Timberlawn Crescent
5707 Luxemburg St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hillside Senior Apartment Homes
200 Skidmore Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good Value1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,511+
Amber Commons
7 Prism Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,724 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,624- 12 Month Lease
The Abbey at South Riding
43001 Thoroughgood Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,725
Covenant Village Senior Apartments
18889 Waring Station Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,600+
Idylwood Village West
7612 Matera St, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,969+
Orchard Park at Ballenger Run
5234 Black Locust Dr, Frederick, MD 21703