Apartments for Rent near Battlefield Shopping Center in Leesburg, VA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,548 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,574 - $4,439
-
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,156+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$2,365 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,528
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$3,516+Base Rent$1,995 - $6,020Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,164
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $413 Off1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$1,947+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,985
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$2,850+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$2,288+2 BEDS$3,137+
Terano Apartment Homes
5720 Fishers Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,839 - $3,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $3,002- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,630+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,752 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,661
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,595+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Apartments at Wellington Trace
4901 Meridian Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,262Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,500
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,892+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,142+
The Fred Apartment Homes
402 Harlan Way, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,074Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,525
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,219+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$2,200 - $5,219Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,564
Ellis Bethesda
4918 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Discounts1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,195+
Jefferson Place Apartments
5835 White Lake Ln, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,439+
The Boro
8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,445
Kings Reserve Sterling 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
22355 Providence Village Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $3,765- 12 Month Lease
The Jameson at Kincora
20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,537+
Arrowwood Apartments
5410 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,321+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,770+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,510
Passport Apartments
13455 Sunrise Valley Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,763Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,551
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874