Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Two Rivers Plaza in King George, VA

2,045 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,234
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,351
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alta Cosner

    9300 Sun Bluff Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
    (855) 398-2646
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,195

    Ascend Pinegrove

    10263 Pine Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (240) 414-4320
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tripoli Landing

    3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172
    (571) 500-2583
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $2,024
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,092

    Magnolia Falls

    2500 Green Tree Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 701-0175
  5. Price Drop. $292 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $2,456
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,534

    Kensington Crossing

    101 Knights Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 701-3022
  6. Price Drop. $394 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $3,052
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,457

    Vetra Southpoint

    5300 Steeplechase Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-4263
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,315

    The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes

    300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
    (571) 931-2124
  8. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Townsend Square

    1100 Townsend Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 701-3667
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565

    Rosewick Apartments

    138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (443) 313-8830
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Palmers Creek

    9012 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-4517
  12. 1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    3 BEDS
    $3,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,452

    Attain at Towne Centre

    5101 Attain Centre Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 385-3755
  13. Price Drop. $294 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769

    Camden Hills

    136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 348-3840
  14. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Plus Fees

    Wellington Woods

    1704 Lafayette Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 701-0478
Showing 42 of 423 results, Page 1 of 11

Two Rivers Plaza in King George, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,045 apartments near Two Rivers Plaza Mall in King George, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Two Rivers Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in King George, VA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters