Apartments for Rent near Herndon Marketplace in Herndon, VA - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,752+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,816+
Highview and Castle Manor
2505 13th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,399+
Majestic
3200 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,529+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $418 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Kendrick Court Senior Apartments
13430 Coppermine Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,505+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$4,292+
The Waycroft
740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,038 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,853
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,854
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,832+
Carriage Hill
3416 Curtis Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,431 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,781+
Terano Apartment Homes
5720 Fishers Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,273Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,513
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Discounts1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,580+
Highland Ridge
1201 Benning Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,972- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,425
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+
Channel Square Apartments
325 P St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,943- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,486+
Galvan at Twinbrook Apartments
1801 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,693+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,523
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Edition
3401 E West Hwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,650+1 BED$3,152+2 BEDS$3,813+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$1,810 - $5,549Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,680
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,899 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$3,061+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$2,107 - $12,196Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $12,218
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,414+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,654+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,911+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Alante in Alexandria
4820 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
2 Months Free