Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Herndon Marketplace in Herndon, VA - Page 14

54,511 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,847+
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $3,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $5,354
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,211

    The Hale

    1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 695-1876
  2. Price Drop. $496 Off
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439

    Vista Fairfax Corner

    4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-7795
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Plus Fees

    Seminary Towers

    4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 517-7536
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ballston Place

    901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0691
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,680

    The Jefferson at Fair Oaks

    4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-4455
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Plus Fees

    Lenox Club

    401 S 12th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 683-5545
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,814+
    3 BEDS
    $3,262+
    Plus Fees

    Park Place

    6001 Archstone Way, Alexandria, VA 22310
    (240) 414-4332
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334

    Stuart Woods Apartments

    140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 487-7066
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Plus Fees

    Mason Hall

    1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 695-1630
  10. STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,332
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,477

    Cavalier Club

    6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-8465
  11. Price Drop. $354 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,172+
    1 BED
    $2,236+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,068 - $5,351
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,589

    Cameron Square

    5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8706
  12. Price Drop. $908 Off
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,005

    Pinnacle at Town Center

    19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874
    (240) 220-9808
  13. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    4 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785

    Longview

    13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6570
  14. Price Drop. $412 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $4,712
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,755

    Parc Riverside

    1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 949-7396
  15. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    3 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Plus Fees

    Woodland Park

    13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1822
  16. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,083+
    2 BEDS
    $2,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $4,953
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $3,043

    Prosperity Flats Apartments

    2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 475-8151
  17. STUDIO
    $1,918+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,764 - $3,004
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,687

    The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments

    12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-9502
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,977+
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $5,760
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,984

    Adaire

    1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182
    (571) 520-5994
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,777 - $3,526
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366

    Jasper Columbia Pike

    1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (571) 384-4537
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.