Apartments for Rent near Franklin Farm Village Center in Herndon, VA - Page 9
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,449+
-
|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,181+
Avery Park Apartment Homes
1801 Hampshire Green Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Manor/The Manor East Apartments
28 Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,804 - $4,889Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,141
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,957
2112 New Hampshire Avenue
2112 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,140
The Reserve at Tysons Corner
8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,627+
Dale Forest
14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,116+
The Clifton
1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,832+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,959+Base Rent$1,696 - $3,242Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,373
The Encore
2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,342 - $4,481Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,559
Instrata Pentagon City
901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,175+
Studio 3807
3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,899
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,482+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,445 - $5,207Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,825
Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes
935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,402+
The Fitzgerald
13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,184+4 BEDS$2,391+
Elevations One
1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,238+
Glenmont Forest
2386 Glenmont Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,671+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$3,493+Base Rent$1,615 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,103
The Edmund
2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,135+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Northgate Apartments
14207 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,050+
Strathmore House Apartments
3004 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,297+
Crystal Springs
14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,722+
Linden Park Apartments
3600 Jurgensen Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,915+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,670+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,055+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$3,172+3 BEDS$4,157+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,932
Avalon Falls Church
6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,665+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,692 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,758
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043