Apartments for Rent near Franklin Farm Village Center in Herndon, VA - Page 5
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$3,063+
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625
Rowan
2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$4,002+Base Rent$1,704 - $5,027Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $5,055
The Westerly
350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,825+
Monticello at Southern Towers
5055 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,343
The Blake
2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,031+
Sherwood at Southern Towers
5001 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,992
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,770Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $6,517
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,082 - $7,713Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,405
Sage Modern Apartments
480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896
UrbA
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,079+1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$2,048 - $4,650Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,079 - $3,829
Brentford at The Mile
7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $473 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,115+
Aspire Huntington Station
5919 Ashlar Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$3,085+
BLVD Ansel
33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$3,493+Base Rent$1,615 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,103
The Edmund
2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$5,312+Base Rent$2,358 - $16,281Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $16,378
The Commodore
2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$5,797+3 BEDS$6,207+Base Rent$2,695 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,807 - $6,887
The Wendy
2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,721 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,933
The Six
6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,861+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,436+Base Rent$2,608 - $4,965Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496
Fitzroy
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,449+
4909 Auburn
4909 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,527+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882
Modera Falls Church
1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,892+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $5,151
Alta NOVA
5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,810+
Bonsai Apartments
1214 Bladensburg Rd NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,112+3 BEDS$3,957+Base Rent$2,090 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,057
Aventon Moorefield
43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,402+
The Fitzgerald
13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044
The Sully
14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$4,117+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,071Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,186
The William
43300 Mossimo Sq, Chantilly, VA 20152 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,264Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,359
Hanover Springfield
6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,499+Base Rent$2,417 - $4,137Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,231
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,495+
Richmond Square
900 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,904+
Ashford Meadows
2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,297+
Crystal Springs
14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Manor/The Manor East Apartments
28 Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,936 - $18,770Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $16,115
Mass Court
300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,670+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016