Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Pembroke Shopping Center in Hampton, VA - Page 5

8,629 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,054 - $2,762
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $136
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $2,898

    East Beach Marina

    4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 379-8204
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,551
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,643

    Attain Downtown

    450 Boush St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0353
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $2,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,914 - $2,653
    Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,770

    Attain at Harbour View

    2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1106
  4. STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089

    Gravity on 400

    400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8268
  5. 1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $1,836

    St. Croix Apartments

    801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6511
  6. 1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,253

    Reflections Apartments

    3001 Reflections Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 217-2803
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,104+
    3 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Auburn Pointe

    496 Catina Way, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-7770
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Community Townhomes

    2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3481
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $1,915
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastwyck Village Apartments

    1201 Edenham Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 427-8989
  10. 1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $2,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $3,223
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,484

    Linkhorn Bay Apartments

    1201 Waterfront Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 427-8180
  11. 1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,602

    Meridian Parkside

    1400 Summit Ln, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7449
  12. 1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,858 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,215

    Solace Apartments

    400 S Military Hwy, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6870
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ocean Pebbles

    1040 Ocean Pebbles Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 821-5951
  14. 1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $3,271
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $2,763

    Aspire at Towne Place

    745 Eden Way N, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 239-2305
  15. 1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $20
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $3,150

    Attain Downtown East

    328 E Freemason St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 844-5888
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    3 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685

    The James

    345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-8002
  17. 1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,385

    Residences at Crawford Farms

    700 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701
    (757) 745-1451
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,566+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,463
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,434

    Metro On Granby Apartments

    401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 244-9414
  19. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,131
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crown Point Townhomes

    5371 Wyngate Dr, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 972-7889
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,543
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coliseum Gardens Apartments

    135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3464
  21. Price Drop. $185 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,514
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,824

    The Townes at Jones Run

    3900 Woodbridge Dr, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 207-9791
  22. 1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,070
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avant at Huntington Point

    2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 848-4573
  23. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,406

    Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes

    1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 979-2428
  24. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $985+
    3 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,170

    Bay Creek

    24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3470
  25. STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Westport

    599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 244-9398
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427

    The Westerly at Benn’s Grant

    100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430
    (757) 384-9814
  27. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Townhomes

    132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9871
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grafton Station Apartments

    100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692
    (757) 908-3604
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.