Apartments for Rent near The Creeks in Glen Allen, VA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $1,890
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,745
The Hudson
700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,089+
Village at West Lake
1500 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,741
Aura Stonebridge
311 Karl Linn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,475+
Sapphire at Centerpointe
14250 Sapphire Park Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Glenmoor Oaks
18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,277+
The Summit at Scotts Addition
3022 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,160Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,335
The Vue at Westchester Commons
450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,463 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,464
The Jamestown
500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,637 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,249- 12 Month Lease
The Square
406 W Shafer St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,225
The Loop at Midtown
2 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $500 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,650+
Altitude on Main
801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Meadowbrook Apartments
5313 Markview Ln, Meadowbrook, VA 23234 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cookie Factory Lofts
900 Terminal Pl, Richmond, VA 23220 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Sterling Glen Apartments
7300 Southwind Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,695+
Eagle Mill Lofts
1418 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,775Base Rent$1,730Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775
Raven Place
1710 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,210+4 BEDS$1,320+
Mallard Cove Apartments
4123 Mallard Landing Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,745+
Cary Belvidere Apartments
601 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,687Base Rent$1,561 - $4,011Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $1,955
Hanover Crossing
9258 Hanover Crossing Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,346+
Miller Lofts @ Plant Zero
500 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Jackson Pointe Townhomes
827 Wales Dr, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,482+
The Penny at Jackson Ward
2 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Belmont at River Mill
10740 Morgan Mill Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,182+
NOON Ingram
2200 Ingram Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,531Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,032
Staples Mill Townhomes
4100-A Townhouse Rd, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,395+
Village at the Arbors
5613 Crenshaw Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,039
The Cooperage
1650 Overbrook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,419+
Trails at Short Pump Apartments
3900 Acadia Ln, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,025+
Rivermont Crossing Townhomes & Apartments
1530 River Tree Dr, Chester, VA 23836 -