Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Plaza in Fredericksburg, VA

2,609 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tripoli Landing

    3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172
    (571) 500-2583
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,234
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,351
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alta Cosner

    9300 Sun Bluff Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
    (855) 398-2646
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Plus Fees

    Dale Forest

    14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6699
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,059

    Magnolia Falls

    2500 Green Tree Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 701-0175
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,562

    Kensington Crossing

    101 Knights Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 701-3022
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,699

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,305

    The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes

    300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
    (571) 931-2124
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,587

    Signal Hill Apartment Homes

    2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 998-1658
  13. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Palmers Creek

    9012 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-4517
  14. Price Drop. $394 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $3,052
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,457

    Vetra Southpoint

    5300 Steeplechase Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-4263
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
  16. Price Drop. $294 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769

    Camden Hills

    136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 348-3840
  17. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,923+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    3 BEDS
    $2,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,891 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,937

    The Victor Stonebridge

    14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-3840
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714

    Stone Pointe

    15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (301) 200-4583
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $3,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$1,787 - $3,528

    Attain at Towne Centre

    5101 Attain Centre Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 385-3755
Showing 42 of 516 results, Page 1 of 13

Village Plaza in Fredericksburg, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,609 apartments near Village Plaza Mall in Fredericksburg, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Village Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fredericksburg, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.