Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Plaza in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 5

2,636 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2651 Glenriver Way
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    2651 Glenriver Way

    2651 Glenriver Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  2. Building Photo - 3627 Serendipity Rd
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    3627 Serendipity Rd

    3627 Serendipity Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22193
  3. Building Photo - 1921 Wigglesworth Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,962

    1921 Wigglesworth Rd

    1921 Wigglesworth Rd, Beaverdam, VA 23015
    (205) 644-0234
  4. Building Photo - 18393 Signature Wy
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,457
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,457

    18393 Signature Wy

    18393 Signature Wy, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    (205) 644-0234
  5. Building Photo - 2325 McClellan Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,207
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,207

    2325 McClellan Ct

    2325 McClellan Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
    (205) 644-0234
  6. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,262
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,262

    113 Brickert St

    113 Brickert St, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    (205) 644-0234
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,462
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,462

    103 Winchester Ln

    103 Winchester Ln, Locust Grove, VA 22508
    (205) 644-0234
  8. Building Photo - 9716 Colby Terrace
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,162
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,162

    9716 Colby Terrace

    9716 Colby Terrace, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553
    (205) 644-0234
  9. Building Photo - 102 Ridgeway St
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,062

    102 Ridgeway St

    102 Ridgeway St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (205) 644-0234
  10. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,662
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,662

    1302 Wilcox Ave

    1302 Wilcox Ave, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (205) 644-0234
  11. Building Photo - 212 Potomac Ave
    Rent Special
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 1 Month Lease

    212 Potomac Ave Unit Potomac Inn

    212 Potomac Ave, Quantico, VA 22134
  12. Building Photo - 607 Liberty Blvd
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    607 Liberty Blvd

    607 Liberty Blvd, Locust Grove, VA 22508
  13. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    2634 Caroline St

    2634 Caroline St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    54 Stafford Indians Ln Unit A

    54 Stafford Indians Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    2204 Mallard Landing Dr

    2204 Mallard Landing Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
  16. Building Photo - 14220 Fallbrook Ln