Apartments for Rent near Olde Forge Plaza in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$3,378+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$1,787 - $3,528
-
Price Drop. $294 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769
Camden Hills
136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,488+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,923+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,831+Base Rent$1,891 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,937
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,149+
Salem Run Apartments
5715 Castlebridge Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Overlook at Quantico
19330 Belleau Wood Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,099+
Kilburn Crossing
6601 Charmed Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$1,994+
Brittany Commons Apartments
10122 Kensal Way, Spotsylvania, VA 22553 -
Price Drop. $487 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,044+
Potomac Vista Apartments
14101 Kristin Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Residences at Potomac Crest
1630 Potomac Crest Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,723+
The Residences at Belmont
2520 Belmont Ter, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$1,898+
MAA Greenbrier
1 Greenbrier Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,511 - $8,025Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $8,065
Avana Stoney Ridge
14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,412+
Aquia
15 Town Square Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Price Drop. $325 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,678+
MAA Seasons
2001 Dogwood Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,607+
Riverwoods Apartments of Fredericksburg
2000 Woodlyn Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Mark at Salem Station
11132 Sunburst Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,099+
Potomac Ridge Apartments
2810 Woodmark Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $195 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,839+
Wellington Woods
1704 Lafayette Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,100+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$1,752+
England Run North Apartments
18 Newcastle Pl, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,985+
Alexander Heights Luxury Senior Apartments
2704 Salem Church Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Meadows at Salem Run
5711 CASTLEBRIDGE Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $4,550- 12 Month Lease
William Square Luxury Residences
708 Amelia St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,025+
Merchants Square Residences
9010 Old Battlefield Blvd, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,815+
Stafford Lakes
35 Stonehaven Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,799+
Monmouth Woods Apartments
17060 Cromwell Pl, King George, VA 22485 -
Good Value -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,132+Carriage Pointe Condominiums
225 White Pine Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,962
Riverside Station
14110 Big Crest Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $449 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,733+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,979- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Grove
100 Timberlake St, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,980 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,255 - $2,305
Maple Grove
7132 Maple Grove Way, Ruther Glen, VA 22546 -
Price Drop. $563 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,504+
Victoria Park and Woods at Victoria Park Apartments
16820 Flotilla Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,181+
Glen Ridge Commons Apartments
12810 Island House Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,400+
Kings Crest Seniors Apartments
11500 Kings Crest Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22407