Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Olde Forge Plaza in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 5

2,942 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 216 Stern Cove
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    216 Stern Cove

    216 Stern Cove, Stafford, VA 22554
  2. Building Photo - 102 Ridgeway St
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,062

    102 Ridgeway St

    102 Ridgeway St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (205) 644-0234
  3. Building Photo - 606 Stuart St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    606 Stuart St Unit 2

    606 Stuart St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  4. Building Photo - 36121 Wilderness Shores Way
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    36121 Wilderness Shores Way

    36121 Wilderness Shores Way, Locust Grove, VA 22508
  5. Building Photo - 2056 Alder Ln
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    2056 Alder Ln

    2056 Alder Ln, Dumfries, VA 22026
  6. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    2958 Myrtlewood Dr

    2958 Myrtlewood Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026
  7. Building Photo - 1921 Wigglesworth Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,962

    1921 Wigglesworth Rd

    1921 Wigglesworth Rd, Beaverdam, VA 23015
    (205) 644-0234
  8. Building Photo - 18393 Signature Wy
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,457
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,457

    18393 Signature Wy

    18393 Signature Wy, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    (205) 644-0234
  9. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,962

    1101 Highpointe Blvd

    1101 Highpointe Blvd, Stafford, VA 22554
    (205) 644-0234
  10. Building Photo - 13115 Arcadia Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    13115 Arcadia Rd

    13115 Arcadia Rd, Woodford, VA 22580
  11. Building Photo - 2325 McClellan Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,207
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,207

    2325 McClellan Ct

    2325 McClellan Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
    (205) 644-0234
  12. Building Photo - 6009 Noranda Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    6009 Noranda Dr

    6009 Noranda Dr, Mineral, VA 23117
  13. Building Photo - 3648 McDowell Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480

    3648 McDowell Ct

    3648 McDowell Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,762
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,762

    13307 Smoketown Rd

    13307 Smoketown Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (205) 644-0234
  15. Building Photo - 1302 Wilcox Ave
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,662
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,662

    1302 Wilcox Ave

    1302 Wilcox Ave, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (205) 644-0234
  16. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,262
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,262

    113 Brickert St

    113 Brickert St, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    (205) 644-0234
  17. Building Photo - 209 Prince Edward St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    209 Prince Edward St

    209 Prince Edward St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  18. Building Photo - 6190 Willow Pl
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    6190 Willow Pl

    6190 Willow Pl, Bealeton, VA 22712
  19. Building Photo - 1408 Caroline St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1408 Caroline St Unit 3

    1408 Caroline St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
  20. Building Photo - 14600 Featherstone Gate Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    14600 Featherstone Gate Dr

    14600 Featherstone Gate Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    7 Bertram Blvd

    7 Bertram Blvd, Stafford, VA 22556
  22. Building Photo - 212 Potomac Ave
    Rent Special
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,200