Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Heritage Commons in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 2

3,337 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796

    Rivergate

    13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-2674
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $3,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$1,787 - $3,528

    Attain at Towne Centre

    5101 Attain Centre Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 385-3755
  3. Price Drop. $294 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769

    Camden Hills

    136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 348-3840
  4. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    4 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785

    Longview

    13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6570
  5. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,923+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    3 BEDS
    $2,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,891 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,937

    The Victor Stonebridge

    14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-3840
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714

    Stone Pointe

    15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (301) 200-4583
  7. 1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $6,517
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $3,589

    Viridium

    1000 Annapolis Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6253
  8. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Greenbrier

    1 Greenbrier Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 783-7299
  9. 1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $8,025
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $8,065

    Avana Stoney Ridge

    14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6441
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,412+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aquia

    15 Town Square Cir, Stafford, VA 22554
    (540) 783-6359
  11. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+
    3 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Seasons

    2001 Dogwood Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 684-5579
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969

    Preserve at Catons Crossing

    2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 554-2828
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,228
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,332

    Dominion Middle Ridge

    12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-8729
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600

    Dominion Lake Ridge

    3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-4194
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Plus Fees

    Wellington Woods

    1704 Lafayette Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 701-0478
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $4,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    William Square Luxury Residences

    708 Amelia St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 701-2948
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Stafford Lakes

    35 Stonehaven Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 426-3687
  18. Interior Photo - Joyfield Flats at Woodbridge
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $2,131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,131
    - 12 Month Lease

    Joyfield Flats at Woodbridge

    1259 Conrad Is Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-2718
  19. Price Drop. $364 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,846
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,273

    Bayvue

    1293 Bayside Ave, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-5742
Showing 42 of 611 results, Page 2 of 15
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.