Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Heritage Commons in Fredericksburg, VA

3,340 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,234
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,351
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alta Cosner

    9300 Sun Bluff Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
    (855) 398-2646
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tripoli Landing

    3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172
    (571) 500-2583
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,562

    Kensington Crossing

    101 Knights Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 701-3022
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,699

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,305

    The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes

    300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
    (571) 931-2124
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,339

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Plus Fees

    Dale Forest

    14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6699
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846

    River Oaks

    2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-6326
  12. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+
    4 BEDS
    $2,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $3,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,028

    Woodbridge Station

    1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-5420
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,059

    Magnolia Falls

    2500 Green Tree Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    (540) 701-0175
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,587

    Signal Hill Apartment Homes

    2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 998-1658
  15. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Palmers Creek

    9012 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-4517
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    4 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elevations One

    1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-4750
  17. Price Drop. $394 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $3,052
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,457

    Vetra Southpoint

    5300 Steeplechase Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-4263
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
Showing 42 of 610 results, Page 1 of 15

Heritage Commons in Fredericksburg, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,340 apartments near Heritage Commons Mall in Fredericksburg, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Heritage Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fredericksburg, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters