Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chatham Square in Fredericksburg, VA - Page 3

2,577 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Ridge at Jackson Village

    4900 Orchard Ridge Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    (540) 701-5043
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    River Run

    13900-13911 Hedgewood Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 998-2019
  3. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    727 Olde Greenwich Cir

    727 Olde Greenwich Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
    (540) 792-3284
  4. Interior Photo - Southampton
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,149
    Plus Fees

    Southampton

    4118 Southway Ln, Triangle, VA 22172
  5. 1 BED
    $1,275
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quantico Court

    19050 Fuller Heights Rd, Triangle, VA 22172
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,722+
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,318
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acclaim at the Hill

    10521 Spotsylvania Ave, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Potomac Woods Senior Living

    2001 Southampton St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  8. Building Photo - 1921 Wigglesworth Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,962

    1921 Wigglesworth Rd

    1921 Wigglesworth Rd, Beaverdam, VA 23015
    (205) 644-0234
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,457
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,457

    18393 Signature Wy

    18393 Signature Wy, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    (205) 644-0234
  10. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,962

    1101 Highpointe Blvd

    1101 Highpointe Blvd, Stafford, VA 22554
    (205) 644-0234
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,207
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,207

    2325 McClellan Ct

    2325 McClellan Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
    (205) 644-0234
  12. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,262
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,262

    113 Brickert St

    113 Brickert St, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    (205) 644-0234
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,462
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,462

    103 Winchester Ln

    103 Winchester Ln, Locust Grove, VA 22508
    (205) 644-0234
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,162
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,162

    9716 Colby Terrace

    9716 Colby Terrace, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553
    (205) 644-0234
  15. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,662
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,662

    1302 Wilcox Ave

    1302 Wilcox Ave, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (205) 644-0234
  16. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$3,062

    102 Ridgeway St

    102 Ridgeway St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (205) 644-0234
Showing 42 of 505 results, Page 3 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.