Apartments for Rent near Leesburg Pike Plaza in Falls Church, VA - Page 18
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004Base Rent$2,004 - $3,761Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,188
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$1,925 - $5,829Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $3,223
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$1,852 - $5,185Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $3,035
Bell Arlington Ridge
2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$2,444 - $8,310Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,076
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,573+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,903 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,818 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,073+
Heritage Square Apartments
7845 Riverdale Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
STUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,578+
Top of the Hill Apartments
3200 Curtis Dr, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,733+
Chestnut Hill Apartments
3907 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,843 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,837Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,918
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,353+
eaves Tunlaw Gardens
3903 Davis Pl NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 BED$1,352+3 BEDS$2,100+4 BEDS$2,600+5 BEDS$2,730+
Brookland Manor
2413 14th St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,349+
Aventura at Contee Crossing
7810 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,945+
Glen Willow Apartments
903 Glen Willow Dr, Seat Pleasant, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,800+
Forest Park
9300 Piney Branch Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,582+
Reston Glade
12265 Laurel Glade Ct, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,774+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,800
Cheverly Crossing Apartments