Apartments for Rent near University Mall in Fairfax, VA - Page 18
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,293+1 BED$3,388+
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,764+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,790+Base Rent$1,936 - $4,947Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,045
Bell Arlington Ridge
2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
STUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,578+
Top of the Hill Apartments
3200 Curtis Dr, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,015 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,040 - $4,695
Senate Square
201 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,734+
Chestnut Hill Apartments
3907 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,077+Base Rent$2,111 - $6,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,077
Gables Centerpointe
12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,438+1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$5,502+Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212
Residences on The Avenue
2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$1,991 - $2,873
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,945+
Glen Willow Apartments
903 Glen Willow Dr, Seat Pleasant, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,800+
Forest Park
9300 Piney Branch Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,881 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+
University City Apartments
2213 University Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20783 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,921+
Apex Apartments
2910 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,989+3 BEDS$2,870+
Monticello-Lee
620 Jefferson St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,950+
Burnt Mills Crossing
10701 Venetia Mill Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,395+
Round Hill Apartments of Chevy Chase
8584 Freyman Dr, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835- 12 Month Lease
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Skyview Apartments
8424 Sky View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,250+
Westwood Tower Apartments
5401 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,875+
Wilson Towers Apartments
7911 Indian Head Hwy, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,908+
Park Wayne Apartments
2 Manchester Pl, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,568+4 BEDS$1,740+
Woodland Springs
6617 Atwood St, District Heights, MD 20747 -
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,970+
Forest Hill Apartments
1439 Southern Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745