Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Mall in Fairfax, VA - Page 5

56,238 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $7,288
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    3 BEDS
    $5,161+

    Cielo

    300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-7423
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,175+

    Studio 3807

    3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722
    (240) 679-8363
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,741+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $11,978
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,477

    Anthology

    625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9774
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Plus Fees

    INSPO

    8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-7628
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $13,187
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,625

    Finley At Fairfax Corner

    4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0394
  7. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+
    4 BEDS
    $2,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $3,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,028

    Woodbridge Station

    1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-5420
  8. 1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $7,935
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $7,972

    Avana Bellemeade

    775 Gateway Dr SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
    (571) 517-2843
  9. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    3 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $12,091
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,677

    Broadlands Apartments

    21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-7800
  10. STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $3,514
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,563

    The Whitmore

    4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 918-4346
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $4,637
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,020

    The Daley at Shady Grove

    8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-3467
  12. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+

    Summit Hills

    8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 962-2668
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,871 - $5,576
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $5,626

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  14. Price Drop. $272 Off
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,118

    Presidential Greens

    3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (240) 619-8953
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $3,571
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,587

    Signal Hill Apartment Homes

    2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 998-1658
  17. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128

    The Apollo

    600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-8534
  18. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600

    Connecticut Plaza

    2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (301) 265-3610
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,447+
    3 BEDS
    $6,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,414 - $13,729
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $6,285

    Vita Tysons Corner

    7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-8362
  20. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    3 BEDS
    $3,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,419

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Plus Fees

    Altaire

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 894-7518
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $8,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,609

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,979
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  25. STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  26. |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  28. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,721

    Ellipse at Fairfax Corner

    11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 454-5903
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,846

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.