Apartments for Rent near University Mall in Fairfax, VA - Page 15
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
-
1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,436+
Galvan at Twinbrook Apartments
1801 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,693+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,523
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Edition
3401 E West Hwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,802+1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$3,711+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$1,810 - $5,602Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,305
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,899 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,454+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,857+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,826 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,146
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $724 OffSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,121+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$1,983 - $6,579Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $4,715
The Gantry DC
300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,450+
Vesta Parkside Apartments
750 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,200+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
Define Glover
2210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$1,830 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,216
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $770 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,295+
Flats at College Park
9113-9137 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,507+
Seminary Towers
4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,680
The Jefferson at Fair Oaks
4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,330+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,109+Base Rent$2,126 - $6,181Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,398
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,257+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,903+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,760+
Dunhill South Apartments
5815 Marlboro Pike, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,654+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304