- Mantua Apartments
- Downtown DC Apartments
- The Four Winds Apartments
- Capitol Hill Apartments
- Stockbridge Apartments
- H Street/NoMa Apartments
- Hawthorne Village Condominiums Apartments
- Fairfax Heights Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Turnpike Shopping Center in Fairfax, VA
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,075+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$4,987+Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922
The Charles
7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,849+
Canopy on Western
15576 Voyage Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,120+
Admiral Place
4400 Rena Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,209+
University View
8204 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,361 - $5,182Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,402 - $5,223
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,915 - $3,954Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,974
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,542+Base Rent$1,893 - $4,418Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $4,439
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,735+
Abberly Square Apartment Homes
2350 Eden Woods Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
Boundary Stone Flats
800 Kenilworth Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,692+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,604+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
|STUDIO$2,570+2 BEDS$4,330+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,600
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,696+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$2,192+
Princeton Estates Apartment Homes
4637 Dallas Pl, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,187+4 BEDS$2,478+
Villages at Morgan Metro
8251 Ridgefield Blvd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,899+
Capitol View on 14th
2400 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
|STUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,927+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,012+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,189+
Woodvale Apartments
13831 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|STUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,632+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,125
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,480 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,510
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $495 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $15,153Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,699+
TGM Bull Run
11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,110+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
Turnpike Shopping Center in Fairfax, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 58,533 apartments near Turnpike Shopping Center Mall in Fairfax, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Turnpike Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fairfax, VA!
Education