Apartments for Rent near Fairfax Court in Fairfax, VA - Page 17
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,490+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$2,918+Base Rent$1,875 - $5,896Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,184
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,694
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good Value1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,353+
eaves Tunlaw Gardens
3903 Davis Pl NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashton Heights
3901 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619
Cortland at Falls Church
500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,593 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $8,435
Avana Stoney Ridge
14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,371+Base Rent$2,400 - $8,204Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $4,022
Vantage Mosaic
8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,293+1 BED$3,388+
Kennedy-Warren
3133 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,790+Base Rent$1,936 - $4,947Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,045
Bell Arlington Ridge
2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
STUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,578+
Top of the Hill Apartments
3200 Curtis Dr, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,015 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,040 - $4,695
Senate Square
201 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001
PeachTree of McLean
2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,734+
Chestnut Hill Apartments
3907 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,077+Base Rent$2,111 - $6,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,077
Gables Centerpointe
12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,438+1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$5,502+Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212
Residences on The Avenue
2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$1,991 - $2,873
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,945+
Glen Willow Apartments
903 Glen Willow Dr, Seat Pleasant, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,800+
Forest Park
9300 Piney Branch Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,881 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,100+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,957+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $630 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,869+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,831 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,263
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,471+Base Rent$2,035 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,335
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,437+
The Alloy
4700 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740