Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairfax Court in Fairfax, VA - Page 2

56,352 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $826 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $2,777+
    2 BEDS
    $4,313+
    3 BEDS
    $8,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718

    Zephyr at Wardman Park

    2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-8913
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,366
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,585

    Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 931-5318
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    3 BEDS
    $4,015+

    The Pearl

    180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (202) 883-6602
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+

    The Blairs

    1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 453-4604
  5. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,755+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+

    The Florian

    1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 628-8359
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,272
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,115

    Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 949-2625
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,520

    Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 860-1835
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $3,146
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,796

    The Park At Arlington Ridge

    1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 883-3081
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,292+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Moorefield

    22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-0974
  10. Price Drop. $402 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+

    Bell at the Pike

    11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 363-2979
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,731+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
  12. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,837+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $6,697
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $6,167

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,044+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274

    Wyatt

    23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166
    (703) 854-9254
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $4,764
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  18. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,861+
    3 BEDS
    $7,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256

    Sophia Bethesda

    4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 215-2697
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,602+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245

    Cecil

    8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 771-0714
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,251+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $3,519
    Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,763

    Sullivan Place

    5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 410-9374
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548

    Cortland Mount Vernon

    443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 524-8689
  22. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $3,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $12,576
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $9,434

    Cortland Arlington

    1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 875-8917
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $11,707
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625

    Cortland Pentagon City

    1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 902-9254
  24. Price Drop. $253 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
  25. Price Drop. $813 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cortland at National Landing

    801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-2213
  26. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004

    Cortland on South Eads

    1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 520-6266
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.