Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Ridge Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 9

24,337 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    3 BEDS
    $3,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,092

    The Summit

    260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (844) 710-1198
  2. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,241+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,476 - $6,499
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $6,525

    The Millennium

    1330 S Fair St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 454-9647
  3. 1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,930

    Crystal Woods

    4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 382-6306
  4. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edlandria

    6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8674
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,078
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,182

    Dominion Middle Ridge

    12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-8729
  6. 1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,877+
    3 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,373 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $10,060

    Marlowe VA

    400 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 949-2193
  7. Price Drop. $171 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    Plus Fees

    The Aspen

    3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 931-5856
  8. STUDIO
    $1,933+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $3,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,696
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $4,049

    The Frasier

    615 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 318-7276
  9. 1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $5,396
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $3,349

    Station 650

    650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 337-0689
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,552+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,424 - $4,521
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,320

    The Gramercy

    550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 949-2657
  11. 1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,677 - $8,365
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,699 - $4,190

    The Palatine Apartments

    1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 221-5992
  12. Price Drop. $336 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $6,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,500

    Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts

    2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (240) 465-0019
  13. 1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $2,972
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dwell Vienna Metro

    2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-9405
  14. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,931 - $6,102
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,774

    Curve 6100

    6100 Lincolnia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (844) 623-8817
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,332
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,348

    LOREN

    6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (202) 949-4245
  16. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $3,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $3,399

    Elms Signal Hill Station

    8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 621-7819
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $4,714
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,244

    ELofts

    4501 Ford Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 462-6893
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,239+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Boro

    8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102
    (571) 520-6054
  19. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $2,171+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,054 - $2,597
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,171 - $2,714

    Messenger Place

    9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 454-5526
  20. STUDIO
    $2,464+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $13,766
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,464 - $4,664

    4040 Wilson

    4040 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 918-3916
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $3,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,088 - $6,194
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,462

    The Foundry

    2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 414-8768
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,003+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $3,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $3,958

    Dylan & Reese

    2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (301) 281-6145
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $3,544+
    3 BEDS
    $4,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,238 - $25,042
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $4,440

    The Sur

    3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 919-8328
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    3 BEDS
    $5,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $6,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $6,295

    Valen

    2050 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-8210
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,543+
    1 BED
    $2,768+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    3 BEDS
    $5,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,417 - $5,842
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,543 - $5,974

    Modera Clarendon

    3415 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-6543
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.