Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Ridge Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 4

24,332 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,183+
    1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Plus Fees

    Tellus

    2009 14th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-8687
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  4. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  5. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $5,849
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $5,883

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,315

    Nouvelle

    7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 392-3808
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,315

    The Pointe at Stafford Apartment Homes

    300 Park Ridge Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
    (571) 931-2124
  8. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Townsend Square

    1100 Townsend Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
    (540) 701-3667
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,842
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $5,933
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,435+
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $9,917
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,330 - $4,653

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  13. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,422
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,494

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  17. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $3,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317

    Faraday Park

    11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-3151
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $5,037

    Alexan Florence

    400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 348-5160
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    3 BEDS
    $7,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $10,595
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $7,627

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,343

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,038+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,038 - $7,033
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,038 - $3,413

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859

    Eaton Square

    801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 883-8575
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    3 BEDS
    $4,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,932

    Avalon Falls Church

    6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 749-2972
  25. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,758

    eaves Fairfax Towers

    2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 883-5411
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,379

    Avalon Mosaic

    2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 350-0925
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,581

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  28. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,247+
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165 - $4,360
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $4,442
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Potomac Yard

    731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 475-8872
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,417 - $4,137
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,231

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  30. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,090

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,024

    The Whitmore

    4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 918-4346
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,587

    Signal Hill Apartment Homes

    2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 998-1658
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.