Apartments for Rent near River Ridge Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$2,120 - $3,570Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,160 - $3,610
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,686 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,557+
Park Shirlington
4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,043+
Malvern Lakes
75 Malvern Lakes Cir, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,734+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,819 - $3,216Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,702
Brandywine Green
15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$3,302+Base Rent$1,678 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,452
Attain at Towne Centre
5101 Attain Centre Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,507+
Seminary Towers
4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,814+3 BEDS$3,262+
Park Place
6001 Archstone Way, Alexandria, VA 22310 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,589+Base Rent$2,061 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,589
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,255+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,503+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,083+2 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$2,070 - $4,953Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $3,043
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,977+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$1,955 - $6,284Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $6,306
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,526Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,387+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,876 - $2,936
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,138 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,787
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,444Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714
Stone Pointe
15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,296+
Abbotts Run Apartment Homes
5711 Woodlawn Gable Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,871+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,134 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $2,853
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,854
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,008+Base Rent$2,429 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,474 - $3,008
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,972- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,899 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $294 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769
Camden Hills
136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401