Apartments for Rent near River Ridge Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,907+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,726 - $2,517Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,545 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,307+The Larkspur
2001 N Cleveland St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,567+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,606Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,122 - $3,152
19Nineteen
1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,594+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,060Required Monthly Fees$142 - $235Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,315
1800 Oak
1800 N Oak St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $419 OffPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
The 1201 Apartments
1201 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,450+
The Vue At Oxon Hill
4545 Wheeler Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,600
Lee Heights Apartments
2055 N Vermont St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,472+2 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,782 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$191 - $240Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $4,128
1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
1401 S Joyce St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,872+2 BEDS$4,527+Base Rent$2,845 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,872 - $4,527
The Beacon Clarendon
1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$1,917 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,275
Tysons Glen Apartments and Townhomes
2250 Mohegan Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
Barrington Apartments
10604 Blendia Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Village at Chesapeake
820 Southern Ave SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,799+
The Glen
2809 W Glen Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,340+
Randle Hill
3300 6th St SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smallwood Gardens
2640 Hamilton Pl, Waldorf, MD 20602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,000
Park Place Senior
9659 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,488+
Stonegate Apartments
20 Stonegate Pl, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,786+
Ashton Glen Apartments
8850 Golden Oak Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,386+1 BED$2,646+2 BEDS$3,601+Base Rent$2,140 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$246 - $551Total Monthly Price$2,386 - $4,181
The Dalton
1225 First St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
River East-Oxon Run
207 Mississippi Ave SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,021+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,000 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $6,875
Meridian at Courthouse Commons
1401 N Taft St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,020+
Fox Chase Apartments
4001 Night Heron Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Friendship Crossing
57 Galveston St SW, Washington, DC 20032 -
-
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,241
Olde Salem Village
6084 Argyle Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,174
eaves Tysons Corner
1723 Gosnell Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,950+
Manassas Meadows Apartments
10230 Manassas Mill Rd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$2,053 - $4,932Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,657
Masons Keepe
9000 Landings Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,076+
Sheffield Greens Apartments
4655 Prestancia Pl, Waldorf, MD 20602 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,560+
Highland Terrace Apartments
822-852 Barnaby St SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846Base Rent$1,828 - $1,853Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $1,871- 12 Month Lease
Waverly Village
4350-4354 Lee Hwy, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Gardens of Stafford Senior Apartments
2195 Mountain View Rd, Stafford, VA 22556 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,546Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,224
Dominion
333 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Landings at Markhams Grant Apartments
15750 Norris Point Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,577+
Aquia Terrace
190 White Pine Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,734 - $4,380Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $4,420- 12 Month Lease
Overture Fair Ridge 62+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3975 Fair Ridge Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,680+
Woodlee Terrace Apartments
12525 Gordon Blvd, Woodbridge, VA 22192