Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Ridge Plaza in Dumfries, VA - Page 13

24,344 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Riverside Station
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,962

    Riverside Station

    14110 Big Crest Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 989-6557
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,031+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    Plus Fees

    800 Carlyle

    800 John Carlyle St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 875-7559
  3. Price Drop. $493 Off
    1 BED
    $2,742+
    2 BEDS
    $3,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,422
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $3,843

    Union on Queen

    1515 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 688-0875
  4. Price Drop. $449 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+
    4 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,979
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Grove

    100 Timberlake St, Stafford, VA 22554
    (540) 619-5161
  5. 1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,603

    Palisades at Manassas Park

    8100 Palisades Cir, Manassas Park, VA 20111
    (571) 946-8313
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,506+
    1 BED
    $2,869+
    2 BEDS
    $4,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $13,322
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,506 - $11,102

    Gables Old Town North

    525 Montgomery St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 410-3150
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $810+
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+

    South Cap

    4001 S Capitol St, Washington, DC 20032
    (866) 446-0409
  8. STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $5,496
    Required Monthly Fees$71 - $77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $5,573

    Modera Founders Row

    110 Founders Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (703) 348-8030
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $5,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $7,543
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $5,410

    Platform

    1100 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 337-0585
  10. Price Drop. $289 Off
    1 BED
    $2,146+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $3,907
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,887

    Park + Ford

    4401 Ford Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 937-1079
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    4 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,319
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Main on University

    4500 University Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 350-3442
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $2,968
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,058 - $2,953

    Copperfield Square Apartments

    11100 Rock Garden Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 506-6821
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $2,829
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,841

    Ravensworth

    4327 Ravensworth Rd, Annandale, VA 22003
    (202) 931-0920
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,055+
    2 BEDS
    $4,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $5,071
    Required Monthly Fees$301 - $429
    Total Monthly Price$3,055 - $4,535

    The Reserve at Clarendon Centre

    3000 N Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 601-3755
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,377+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $307
    Total Monthly Price$2,377 - $3,639

    Fairchase

    4411 Dixie Hill Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-1859
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,364
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$2,248 - $3,452

    Avalon Tysons Corner

    1569 Onyx Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-9166
  17. 1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,119

    The Crestmont

    1817 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (240) 621-2031
  18. 1 BED
    $3,051
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999 - $10,379
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,051 - $10,431

    The Lofts at Park Crest

    8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Mclean, VA 22102
    (240) 541-5385
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $2,855+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Barton House

    2525 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 410-3497
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $3,259+
    3 BEDS
    $5,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $6,065
    Required Monthly Fees$224 - $471
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,321

    Water Park Towers

    1501-1505 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 695-1654
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,413+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $4,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $4,520
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,613
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Clarendon

    2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 946-6754
  22. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shawnee Apartments

    700 S Court House Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (571) 444-6610
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.